Distrikt R 80m Herbst ARDF Veranstaltung 2015 im Ratinger Wald | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 18.10.2015 ab 12.10 Uhr | ||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-Band / 120 min | ||||||
Teilnehmer: | W21 | M19 | M21 | M50 | M60 | Tln | +Hel |
6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4 | =24 | =28 |
Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
W21 | S-1-2-3-5-Z | 4870 m |
M19 | S-1-2-3-5-Z | 4870 m |
M21 | S-1-2-3-5-Z | 4870 m |
M50 | S-1-2-3-5-Z | 4870 m |
M60 | S-1-2-3-5-Z | 4870 m |
W21 Reihenfolge S-5-3-2-1-Z >4870m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Gierlach, Maria 29'59 +14'44 +10'24 +22'51 +20'59* = 98'57 2 Gierlach, Julia 29'45*+14'49*+10'26*+22'50*+21'08 = 98'58 | ||
W21 Reihenfolge S-1-2-3-5-Z >4870m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Lietz, Elfriede 20'30 +25'14 +15'56 +18'19 +19'17 = 99'16 | ||
W21 Reihenfolge S-5-3-1-Z >3980m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Krause, Nina 22'21 +15'55 +22'51 +14'01 = 75'08 | ||
W21 Reihenfolge S-5-4-2-3-Z >6350m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
5 Grühn, Julia 20'15 +33'15 +23'31 +15'46 +26'32 =119'19 | ||
W21 Reihenfolge S-1-Z >2340m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
6 Becker, Anette 69'52 +23'40 = 93'32 |
M19 Reihenfolge S-5-3-1-Z >3980m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Krause, Sascha 22'24 +15'48 +22'49 +09'57 = 70'58 | ||
M19 Reihenfolge S-5-2-3-Z >4770m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Kohlhaas, Jan 14'11 +42'35 +21'31 +35'47 =114'04 |
M21 Reihenfolge S-5-3-2-1-Z >4870m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Bröcker, Stefan 20'13*+09'51*+07'25*+14'27*+10'56* = 62'52 2 Landi, Giuseppe 20'33 +09'40 +08'28 +15'18 +13'47 = 67'46 | ||
M21 Reihenfolge S-1-5-Z >3000m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Jaeck, Achim 23'26 +26'07 +15'01 = 64'34 | ||
M21 Reihenfolge S-5-4-2-3-1-Z >6660m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
Grühn, Gero 19'53 +33'41 +23'07 +16'00 +17'54 +10'50 =121'25 |
M50 Reihenfolge S-1-2-3-5-Z >4870m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Gierlach, Peter 12'12 +15'24 +11'27 +11'08 +10'16 = 60'27 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-5-3-2-1-Z >4870m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Pohl, Walter 15'43 +23'49 +07'48 +17'54 +13'15 = 78'29 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-3-2-1-5-Z >5420m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Hodenius, Wim 38'27 +10'00 +19'23 +19'58 +14'55 =102'43 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-5-3-4-2-1-Z >6950m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Bönig, Marco 15'17 +12'53 +30'13 +24'56 +19'14 +16'04 =118'37 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-1-3-5-Z >3980m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
5 Stachon, Ralf 17'58 +34'58 +17'14 +18'23 = 88'33 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-5-2-3-Z >4770m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
6 Kohlhaas, Andreas 13'59 +42'57 +21'36 +35'29 =114'01 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-5-4-2-3-Z >6350m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
7 Grühn, Peter 20'20 +33'01 +23'38 +15'45 +26'33 =119'17 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-5-3-Z >3680m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
8 Kretschmann, Volker 56'10 +13'48 +42'40 =112'38 |
M60 Reihenfolge S-1-5-3-2-Z >5790m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Bücker, Theo 16'31 +15'41 +15'48 +11'57 +18'41 = 78'38 | ||
M60 Reihenfolge S-1-2-3-5-Z >4870m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 2 Demuth, Ewald 26'51 +22'41 +07'19*+13'51*+11'35* = 82'17 3 Lietz, Wilhelm 20'45*+24'53*+15'37 +18'35 +17'01 = 96'51 | ||
M60 Reihenfolge S-5-3-1-Z >3980m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Schwider, Dieter 17'18 +15'52 +27'25 +21'49 = 82'24 |
Veranstalter: Pelinski, Veit DL7ET